Luxury 3 Bedroom Villa - Long Beach Residence

  • 198 m2
  • 3
  • 4
3 Bedroom Villa with Garden & Roof Terrace
For Sale £ 232,600

A spacious multi-level villa designed for comfortable family living, holiday escapes, or long-term investment in one of the Red Sea’s most established resort communities. Enjoy private outdoor space, resort-style facilities, and direct access to the Long Beach lifestyle.

Unit Details

• Middle Villa
• 3 Bedrooms
• 4 Bathrooms
• Internal Area: 198.6 sqm
• Private Garden: 77.5 sqm
• Private Roof Terrace: 40 sqm
• 3 Levels + Roof
Delivery: December 2026

Any Standout Unit-Specific Benefits

• Large private garden ideal for outdoor dining and family use
• Spacious roof terrace with additional entertainment space
• Multi-level design offering privacy for families or guests
• Access to private beach and full resort facilities
• Suitable for permanent residence, retirement, or holiday rentals

Price:

GBP 232600 / EUR 266650

Payment Plan

Full Payment Option

• Discount Applied: 30%
• Final Price: GBP 162820 / EUR 186655

Installment Plan

• Downpayment: 10% over 6 years
• Downpayment: GBP 23260 / EUR 26665
• Monthly Installments: GBP 2908.80 / EUR 3333.16

Why choose this unit

• Ideal for families, retirees, holiday homeowners, or investors seeking larger living space in a secure beachside community
• Private outdoor areas, onsite services, healthcare facilities, and resort management create easy day-to-day living
• Enjoy a relaxed Red Sea lifestyle with beach access, pools, wellness facilities, and peaceful landscaped surroundings
• Strong rental demand in Sahl Hasheesh supports holiday rental income potential and long-term resale value

Project Overview

Long Beach Residence combines resort-style living with practical comfort in the heart of Sahl Hasheesh. The gated community offers direct beach access, multiple swimming pools, landscaped surroundings, and extensive wellness facilities designed for both short stays and permanent living. Residents benefit from onsite restaurants, concierge services, healthcare facilities, and 24/7 security, creating a secure and convenient environment. The project appeals to both lifestyle buyers and investors thanks to its prime coastal location and growing rental demand. Spacious layouts, quality amenities, and flexible payment plans make it suitable for a wide range of buyers. With delivery scheduled for December 2026, buyers can secure early pricing within a well-established Red Sea destination.

Location

Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea Coast

• Direct access to the beach and Red Sea coastline